ページの先頭です。 メニューを飛ばして本文へ

議員紹介 

 

武田議員

氏名
議席番号
期別
生年月日
住所
電話番号
政党・会派
委員会

武田 典久(たけだ のりひさ)
1
1
昭和52年4月4日
大洲市阿蔵甲1764番地
0893-24-4055
無所属・肱風会
厚生文教委員会
肱川流域治水対策特別委員会

弓達議員

氏名
議席番号
期別
生年月日
住所
電話番号
政党・会派
委員会

 

弓達 秀樹(ゆだて ひでき)
2
2
昭和39年2月22日
大洲市若宮704番地
0893-23-0088
自由民主党・志友会
総務企画委員会

新山議員

氏名
議席番号
期別
生年月日
住所
電話番号
政党・会派
委員会

新山 勝久(しんやま かつひさ)
3
2
昭和38年2月22日
大洲市宇和川甲1798番地
0893-27-0515
自由民主党・志友会
総務企画委員会(副委員長)
肱川流域治水対策特別委員会(副委員長)

村上議員

氏名
議席番号
期別
生年月日
住所
電話番号
政党・会派
委員会

村上 松平(むらかみ しょうへい)
4
2
昭和38年1月29日
大洲市菅田町菅田甲2626番地3
0893-25-5952
自由民主党・志友会
厚生文教委員会
肱川流域治水対策特別委員会(委員長)

東議員

氏名
議席番号
期別
生年月日
住所
電話番号
政党・会派
委員会

東 久延(ひがし ひさのぶ)
5
2
昭和32年8月1日
大洲市長浜町今坊甲106番地
0893-52-0865
自由民主党・志友会
厚生文教委員会(副委員長)
 

児玉議員

氏名
議席番号
期別
生年月日
住所
電話番号
政党・会派
委員会

児玉 康比古(こだま やすひこ)
6
2
昭和25年9月6日
大洲市東大洲87番地1
0893-24-4778
自由民主党・自由クラブ
産業建設委員会(副委員長)
 

宇都宮議員

氏名
議席番号
期別
生年月日
住所
電話番号
政党・会派
委員会

宇都宮 宗康(うつのみや むねやす)
7
3
昭和22年11月4日
大洲市柚木1035番地8
0893-24-5038
民進党・肱風会
厚生文教委員会(委員長)
議会運営委員会
大野議員

氏名
議席番号
期別
生年月日
住所
電話番号
政党・会派
委員会

大野 立志 (おおの たつし)
8
4
昭和34年2月7日
大洲市肱川町予子林1945番地1
0893-34-2335
無所属・肱風会
総務企画委員会
議会運営委員会(副委員長)

安川議員

氏名
議席番号
期別
生年月日
住所
電話番号
政党・会派
委員会

安川 哲生 (やすかわ てつお)
9
4
昭和24年3月10日
大洲市肱川町名荷谷2020番地
0893-34-2555
無所属・自由クラブ
総務企画委員会(委員長)
肱川流域治水対策特別委員会
上田議員

氏名
議席番号
期別
生年月日
住所
電話番号
政党・会派
委員会

上田 栄一(うえだ えいいち) 
10
4
昭和30年1月2日
大洲市喜多山乙146番地
0893-25-3508
自由民主党・市民クラブ
厚生文教委員会
肱川流域治水対策特別委員会
山本議員

氏名
議席番号
期別
生年月日
住所
電話番号
政党・会派
委員会

山本 光明(やまもと みつあき)
11
4
昭和26年1月8日
大洲市平野町野田1446番地の1
0893-23-3209
自由民主党・志友会
産業建設委員会
議会運営委員会(委員長)

福積議員

氏名
議席番号
期別
生年月日
住所
電話番号
政党・会派
委員会

福積 章男(ふくずみ のりお) 
12
4
昭和19年11月17日
大洲市徳森2245番地15
0893-25-3329
自由民主党・市民クラブ
総務企画委員会
議会運営委員会
肱川流域治水対策特別委員会
中野議員

氏名
議席番号
期別
生年月日
住所
電話番号
政党・会派
委員会

中野 寛之(なかの ひろし)
13
5
昭和48年7月15日
大洲市東大洲587番地2
0893-24-6408
無所属・自由クラブ
産業建設委員会(委員長)
議会運営委員会

二宮議員

氏名
議席番号
期別
生年月日
住所
電話番号
政党・会派
委員会

二宮 淳(にのみや じゅん)
14
5
昭和33年4月19日
大洲市長浜甲28番地
0893-52-2055
無所属・肱風会
産業建設委員会
 
桝田議員

氏名
議席番号
期別
生年月日
住所
電話番号
政党・会派
委員会

桝田 和美(ますだ かずみ) 副議長
15
5
昭和32年8月30日
大洲市新谷乙301番地3
0893-25-0249
公明党
産業建設委員会
 
村上議員

氏名
議席番号
期別
生年月日
住所
電話番号
政党・会派
委員会

村上 常雄(むらかみ つねお) 議長
16
5
昭和33年11月25日
大洲市北只572番地6
0893-23-3759
自由民主党・市民クラブ
総務企画委員会
 
押田議員

氏名
議席番号
期別
生年月日
住所
電話番号
政党・会派
委員会

押田 憲一(おしだ けんいち)
17
4
昭和32年7月6日
大洲市阿蔵甲562番地1
0893-24-6384
自由民主党・市民クラブ
産業建設委員会
 
後藤議員

氏名
議席番号
期別
生年月日
住所
電話番号
政党・会派
委員会

後藤 武薫(ごとう たけしげ)
18
5
昭和24年9月27日
大洲市八多喜町甲2178番地
0893-26-1654
無所属・自由クラブ
厚生文教委員会
議会運営委員会
肱川流域治水対策特別委員会

宮本議員

氏名
議席番号
期別
生年月日
住所
電話番号
政党・会派
委員会

宮本 増憲(みやもと ますのり) 監査委員
19
5
昭和24年8月7日
大洲市戒川甲214番地
0893-54-0353
無所属・志友会
産業建設委員会
議会運営委員会
梅木議員

氏名
議席番号
期別
生年月日
住所
電話番号
政党・会派
委員会

梅木 加津子(うめき かづこ)
20
4
昭和28年6月29日
大洲市河辺町北平4293番地
0893-39-2915
日本共産党
厚生文教委員会
 
田中議員

氏名
議席番号
期別
生年月日
住所
電話番号
政党・会派
委員会

田中 堅太郎(たなか けんたろう)
21
5
昭和25年12月21日
大洲市長浜町櫛生乙135番地
0893-53-0315
自由民主党
総務企画委員会